1.Spieltag am Samstag 07.09.2019                              
  Dart Shark´s I - Dream Team The Rest 26 : 20   10 : 8   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  White Caps United - Rote Teufel II 24 : 17   12 : 6   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Hammer Herzbuben - Triple One 18 : 23   7 : 11   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DC Flying Dutchman - Evinger Ratten 20 : 25   7 : 11   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DSV Hamm - DC Feuerteufel 23 : 19   10 : 8   0 : 0   3 : 0  
                                       
  2.Spieltag am Samstag 21.09.2019                              
  Dream Team The Rest - DC Feuerteufel 18 : 27   6 : 12   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Evinger Ratten - DSV Hamm 17 : 28   5 : 13   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Triple One - DC Flying Dutchman 29 : 17   13 : 5   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Rote Teufel II - Hammer Herzbuben 32 : 12   14 : 4   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Dart Shark´s I - White Caps United 23 : 22   9 : 9   1 : 0   1 : 1  
                                       
  3.Spieltag am Samstag 05.10.2019                              
  White Caps United - Dream Team The Rest 23 : 20   11 : 7   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Hammer Herzbuben - Dart Shark´s I 19 : 23   7 : 11   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DC Flying Dutchman - Rote Teufel II 11 : 30   4 : 14   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DSV Hamm - Triple One 21 : 24   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DC Feuerteufel - Evinger Ratten 25 : 17   12 : 6   0 : 0   3 : 0  
                                       
  4.Spieltag am Samstag 02.11.2019                              
  Dream Team The Rest - Evinger Ratten 22 : 17   11 : 7   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Triple One - DC Feuerteufel 29 : 14   13 : 5   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Rote Teufel II - DSV Hamm 32 : 9   16 : 2   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Dart Shark´s I - DC Flying Dutchman 36 : 0   14 : 4   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  White Caps United - Hammer Herzbuben 26 : 13   13 : 5   0 : 0   3 : 0  
                                       
  5.Spieltag am Samstag 16.11.2019                              
  Hammer Herzbuben - Dream Team The Rest 23 : 22   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DC Flying Dutchman - White Caps United 13 : 27   5 : 13   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DSV Hamm - Dart Shark´s I 21 : 26   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DC Feuerteufel - Rote Teufel II 22 : 23   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Evinger Ratten - Triple One 18 : 24   7 : 11   0 : 0   0 : 3  
                                       
  6.Spieltag am Samstag 30.11.2019                              
  Dream Team The Rest - Triple One 14 : 27   5 : 13   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Rote Teufel II - Evinger Ratten 26 : 19   11 : 7   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Dart Shark´s I - DC Feuerteufel 31 : 14   14 : 4   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  White Caps United - DSV Hamm 33 : 7   16 : 2   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Hammer Herzbuben - DC Flying Dutchman 20 : 25   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
                                       
  7.Spieltag am Samstag 18.01.2020                              
  DC Flying Dutchman - Dream Team The Rest 21 : 20   9 : 9   1 : 0   1 : 1  
  DSV Hamm - Hammer Herzbuben 26 : 20   12 : 6   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  DC Feuerteufel - White Caps United 11 : 30   4 : 14   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Evinger Ratten - Dart Shark´s I 13 : 33   3 : 15   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Triple One - Rote Teufel II 19 : 21   9 : 9   1 : 0   1 : 1  
                                       
  8.Spieltag am Samstag 25.01.2020                              
  Dream Team The Rest - Rote Teufel II 18 : 26   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Dart Shark´s I - Triple One 17 : 25   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  White Caps United - Evinger Ratten 35 : 4   17 : 1   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Hammer Herzbuben - DC Feuerteufel 21 : 23   8 : 10   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  DC Flying Dutchman - DSV Hamm 26 : 18   12 : 6   0 : 0   3 : 0  
                                       
  9.Spieltag am Samstag 08.02.2020                              
  DSV Hamm - Dream Team The Rest 0 : 0   0 : 0   0 : 0   0 : 0  
  DC Feuerteufel - DC Flying Dutchman 36 : 0   14 : 4   0 : 0   3 : 0  
  Evinger Ratten - Hammer Herzbuben 14 : 30   4 : 14   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Triple One - White Caps United 10 : 29   4 : 14   0 : 0   0 : 3  
  Rote Teufel II - Dart Shark´s I 13 : 27   5 : 13   0 : 0   0 : 3